LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - src/include/utils - geo_decls.h (source / functions) Coverage Total Hit
Test: PostgreSQL 20devel Lines: 100.0 % 42 42
Test Date: 2026-10-14 04:17:20 Functions: 100.0 % 21 21
Legend: Lines:     hit not hit
Branches: + taken - not taken # not executed
Branches: 100.0 % 8 8

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by function hit count
FPne 256
LinePGetDatum 413
DatumGetPathPCopy 1244
DatumGetLineP 12928
PathPGetDatum 21909
LsegPGetDatum 41046
PolygonPGetDatum 52814
DatumGetLsegP 55321
CirclePGetDatum 133864
DatumGetCircleP 228731
DatumGetPolygonP 569086
FPge 744344
BoxPGetDatum 1720977
DatumGetPathP 1889857
FPlt 1957940
FPle 2121364
FPeq 12216750
FPgt 24127287
PointPGetDatum 61659578
DatumGetBoxP 64500156
DatumGetPointP 76258492

Generated by: LCOV version 2.0-1