LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - src/include/executor - executor.h (source / functions) Coverage Total Hit
Test: PostgreSQL 20devel Lines: 100.0 % 49 49
Test Date: 2026-10-15 19:15:52 Functions: 100.0 % 13 13
Legend: Lines:     hit not hit
Branches: + taken - not taken # not executed
Branches: 100.0 % 6 6

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by function hit count
ExecEvalExpr 16436635
ExecEvalExprNoReturn 70803129
ExecEvalExprNoReturnSwitchContext 70803129
ExecEvalExprSwitchContext 78051259
ExecGetJunkAttribute 3388882
ExecProcNode 91142523
ExecProject 49757764
ExecQual 59110128
ExecQualAndReset 16572842
TupleHashEntryGetAdditional 6213688
TupleHashEntryGetTuple 417740
TupleHashEntrySize 63979
exec_rt_fetch 544378

Generated by: LCOV version 2.0-1