LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - src/include/executor - executor.h (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: PostgreSQL 17devel Lines: 33 33 100.0 %
Date: 2024-04-22 21:11:44 Functions: 8 8 100.0 %
Legend: Lines: hit not hit

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
ExecEvalExpr 38050162
ExecEvalExprSwitchContext 153530942
ExecGetJunkAttribute 1857192
ExecProcNode 113078692
ExecProject 61537826
ExecQual 69008038
ExecQualAndReset 20232138
exec_rt_fetch 724078

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14