LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - src/include/executor - executor.h (source / functions) Coverage Total Hit
Test: PostgreSQL 20devel Lines: 100.0 % 49 49
Test Date: 2026-10-15 19:15:52 Functions: 100.0 % 13 13
Legend: Lines:     hit not hit
Branches: + taken - not taken # not executed
Branches: 100.0 % 6 6

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by function hit count
TupleHashEntrySize 63979
TupleHashEntryGetTuple 417740
exec_rt_fetch 544378
ExecGetJunkAttribute 3388882
TupleHashEntryGetAdditional 6213688
ExecEvalExpr 16436635
ExecQualAndReset 16572842
ExecProject 49757764
ExecQual 59110128
ExecEvalExprNoReturn 70803129
ExecEvalExprNoReturnSwitchContext 70803129
ExecEvalExprSwitchContext 78051259
ExecProcNode 91142523

Generated by: LCOV version 2.0-1