LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - src/include/executor - executor.h (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: PostgreSQL 17devel Lines: 33 33 100.0 %
Date: 2024-02-22 00:11:39 Functions: 8 8 100.0 %
Legend: Lines: hit not hit

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
exec_rt_fetch 688126
ExecGetJunkAttribute 1851730
ExecQualAndReset 20748662
ExecEvalExpr 38545514
ExecProject 61820436
ExecQual 68592316
ExecProcNode 112984026
ExecEvalExprSwitchContext 153374146

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14