LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - src/backend/utils/mmgr - aset.c (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: PostgreSQL 14devel Lines: 214 264 81.1 %
Date: 2020-07-11 21:06:30 Functions: 9 10 90.0 %
Legend: Lines: hit not hit

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
AllocSetStats 0
AllocSetIsEmpty 4714
AllocSetRealloc 5415868
AllocSetDelete 13181346
AllocSetContextCreateInternal 14192894
AllocSetReset 29083984
AllocSetGetChunkSpace 64919004
AllocSetFree 352612758
AllocSetAlloc 973242732
AllocSetFreeIndex 1304224694

Generated by: LCOV version 1.13